Ken Theeradeth

Oi galerinha estou aqui com mais um ator Tailandês, e esse é especial, pois estou fazendo essa postagem para uma colega Katia Wee do Lakorns Brasil, que é simplesmente louca pelo Ken Theeradeth seu Marido tailandês!Para você, Katia, espero que goste!

Profile:

Nome: Kane Theeradeth Wonpuapan (ธีรเดช วงศ์พัวพันธ์)

Nickname: Ken (เคน)

Profissão: Actor/Model

Date of birth: 3 December 1977

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Height: 180 cm 6ft

Star sign: Sagittarius

Marital Status: Married to Noi Busakorn  Pornwanave has 2 kids with her.

Hobbies: basketball

Família: Mãe (Kayajana), Pai (Veerapraviti) e tem uma irmã mais velha.

Dramas:

Hok Pee Nong

Poompuang with Tom Ratchaneekorn Phanmanee .

Fon Tok Kee Moo Lai with Noi Busakorn Pornwanavej .

Kon Kong Pandin with Noi Busakorn Pornwanavej .

Seur 11 Tua with Cherry Khemapsorn Sirisukha.

Rang Gnaow with Anne Thongprasom.

Plae Gow with Cherry Khemapsorn Sirisukha.

Ai Ma Lek withYardthip Rachapal.

Trab Fah Sin Dow Sao Kae with Noi Busakorn Pornwanavej .

Prajun San Gon with Janie Tienphosuwan.

Rak Sood Fah Lah Sood Lok with Yardthip Rachapal.

Nung Nai Sueng with Janie Tienphosuwan

Song Rao Nirund Dom (2005) with Aom Phiyada Akarasenee.

Sai Sued Sai Saduad with Yardthip Rachapal.

Oum Ruk with Anne Thongprasom.

Ruk Tur Took Wan (2007) with Aom Phiyada Akarasenee.

Rak Nee Hua Jai Rao Jong with Janie Tienphosuwan.

Sueb Lub Rahat Ruk with Vicky Sunisa Jett.

Sawan Biang (2008) with Anne Thongprasom.

Jai Rao with Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Aff) .

Sood Snaeha with Anne Thongprasom.

Wiwa Wah Woon with Chompoo Araya A. Hargate.

365 Wun Haeng Rak with Anne Thongprasom.

Rahut Torachon with Chompoo Araya A. Hargate.

Kol Ruk Luang Jai with Janie Tienphosuwan.

Ruk Khun Tao Fah with Ploy Chermarn Boonyasak, Cherry Khemapsorn Sirisukha, Chompoo Araya A. Hargate, & Marie Broenner.

Majurat See Nam Pueng with Pichy Namtarn

Movies:

Go Six (2000)

Khang Lang Phap (2001)

Mahasajan Pan Rak (2004)

Rot Fai Fah Ma Ha Na Thur (2009)

Commercial:

SB Furniture with Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Aff)

Did a commerical with his wife Noi Busakorn Pornwanavej on tooth paste. (While Noi was still pregnant with their baby boy).

Awards:

Media Favorite Award with Anne Thongprasom

TV Gold Award Best Actor Sawan Biang (2008)

Komchadleuk Awards Best Actor Sawan Biang (2008

Nataraja Awards (2009) Best Actor Sood Snaeha

http://wiki.asianfuse.net/index.php/Ken_Theeradeth_Wonpuapan

Para Você Katia 🙂

Anúncios